08 Mart 2015 | Pazar
╚> TV'de Spor Ekranı
▶ FUTBOL :
12:00 Fenerbahçe U21 - Galatasaray U21 ( FB TV )
12:30 Spartak Moskova - Krasnodar ( NTV Rusya & Sport Plus HD )
13:00 İst. Başakşehir - T. Konyaspor ( Lig TV 2 )
13:00 Gümüşhanespor - Bandırmaspor ( Mavi Karadeniz TV )
13:00 Osmanlıspor - Giresunspor ( TRT Spor / HD )
13:00 Barcelona - R. Vallecano ( NTVSpor Smart HD & İdman TV & ESPN 1 & İrib Varzesh HD & Film Plus HD & 3 Sport TV )
13:30 Samsunspor - Antalyaspor (TRT Spor Web.TV)
13:30 Manisaspor - Elazığspor (TRT Spor Web.TV)
13:30 Sarayköyspor - Oğuzhanspor ( Pamukkale TV )
13:30 Cesena - Palermo (TivibuSpor)
13.30 Kahramanmaraşspor - Sarıyer (AKSU TV )
14:00 Sivasspor - Beşiktaş ( Lig TV )
15:00 St. Etienne - Lorient (TivibuSpor)
15:30 ADANADEMİRSPOR - ADANASPOR (TRT Spor / HD )
15:30 Ajax - Exelcior ( Film + Plus HD )
16:00 Karabükspor - Gaziantepspor ( Lig TV )
16:00 Altınordu - Boluspor (TRT Spor Web.TV)
16:00 Gaziantep BB - Karşıyaka (TRT Spor Web.TV)
16:00 Chievo - AS Roma (TivibuSpor 1)
16:00 Udinese - Torino ( A Spor / HD )
16:00 Empoli - Genoa ( ESPN 1 )
16:00 Kabala - Sumqayıt ( İdman TV )
18:00 R. Sociedad - Espanyol ( NTVSpor Smart HD & İdman TV )
18.00 Liverpool - Blacburn Rovers ( (TivibuSpor 1 & Eurosport Germany)
18:00 Arouca - Benfica (TivibuSpor 2 & RTP Int.)
18:30 Paderborn - B. Leverkusen (TRT Haber / HD)
19:00 FENERBAHÇE - GALATASARAY ( LİG TV & EPSN + Brasil )
20:00 Villareal - Celta Vigo ( NTVSpor Smart HD & İdman TV )
21:00 Sao Paulo - Corinthians ( Lig TV 3 )
21:15 Boavista - V. Guimaraes (Telekanal Futbol)
21:45 Napoli - İnter ( Tivibu Spor 1 & AZ TV & Sport Plus HD )
22:00 Atl. Madrid - Valencia ( NTVSpor Smart HD & İdman TV )
22:00 O. Lyon - Montpellier (Tivibu Spor 2)
▶ BASKETBOL :
13.40 J.Badalona - Real Madrıd ( Sports TV)
16.00 Mittlerdeutscher - Bayern Munih ( Sports TV)
17:00 Pınar Karşıyaka - Beşiktaş İF ( Lig TV 3 )
17.00 Bursaspor - Selçuklu Bld ( Bursaspor TV
21:30 G. S. Warriors - LA Clippers ( Stan Sport HD )
00.00 Detroit - Charlotee ( NBA TV )
▶ VOLEYBOL :
13:00 Fenerbahçe Grundig - Nilüfer Bld. ( Smart Spor )
16:00 Vakıfbank - Sarıyer Bld. ( Smart Spor )
▶ TENİS :
12:00 Türkiye - Güney Afrika ( NTV Spor )
╚> TV'de Spor Ekranı
▶ FUTBOL :
12:00 Fenerbahçe U21 - Galatasaray U21 ( FB TV )
12:30 Spartak Moskova - Krasnodar ( NTV Rusya & Sport Plus HD )
13:00 İst. Başakşehir - T. Konyaspor ( Lig TV 2 )
13:00 Gümüşhanespor - Bandırmaspor ( Mavi Karadeniz TV )
13:00 Osmanlıspor - Giresunspor ( TRT Spor / HD )
13:00 Barcelona - R. Vallecano ( NTVSpor Smart HD & İdman TV & ESPN 1 & İrib Varzesh HD & Film Plus HD & 3 Sport TV )
13:30 Samsunspor - Antalyaspor (TRT Spor Web.TV)
13:30 Manisaspor - Elazığspor (TRT Spor Web.TV)
13:30 Sarayköyspor - Oğuzhanspor ( Pamukkale TV )
13:30 Cesena - Palermo (TivibuSpor)
13.30 Kahramanmaraşspor - Sarıyer (AKSU TV )
14:00 Sivasspor - Beşiktaş ( Lig TV )
15:00 St. Etienne - Lorient (TivibuSpor)
15:30 ADANADEMİRSPOR - ADANASPOR (TRT Spor / HD )
15:30 Ajax - Exelcior ( Film + Plus HD )
16:00 Karabükspor - Gaziantepspor ( Lig TV )
16:00 Altınordu - Boluspor (TRT Spor Web.TV)
16:00 Gaziantep BB - Karşıyaka (TRT Spor Web.TV)
16:00 Chievo - AS Roma (TivibuSpor 1)
16:00 Udinese - Torino ( A Spor / HD )
16:00 Empoli - Genoa ( ESPN 1 )
16:00 Kabala - Sumqayıt ( İdman TV )
18:00 R. Sociedad - Espanyol ( NTVSpor Smart HD & İdman TV )
18.00 Liverpool - Blacburn Rovers ( (TivibuSpor 1 & Eurosport Germany)
18:00 Arouca - Benfica (TivibuSpor 2 & RTP Int.)
18:30 Paderborn - B. Leverkusen (TRT Haber / HD)
19:00 FENERBAHÇE - GALATASARAY ( LİG TV & EPSN + Brasil )
20:00 Villareal - Celta Vigo ( NTVSpor Smart HD & İdman TV )
21:00 Sao Paulo - Corinthians ( Lig TV 3 )
21:15 Boavista - V. Guimaraes (Telekanal Futbol)
21:45 Napoli - İnter ( Tivibu Spor 1 & AZ TV & Sport Plus HD )
22:00 Atl. Madrid - Valencia ( NTVSpor Smart HD & İdman TV )
22:00 O. Lyon - Montpellier (Tivibu Spor 2)
▶ BASKETBOL :
13.40 J.Badalona - Real Madrıd ( Sports TV)
16.00 Mittlerdeutscher - Bayern Munih ( Sports TV)
17:00 Pınar Karşıyaka - Beşiktaş İF ( Lig TV 3 )
17.00 Bursaspor - Selçuklu Bld ( Bursaspor TV
21:30 G. S. Warriors - LA Clippers ( Stan Sport HD )
00.00 Detroit - Charlotee ( NBA TV )
▶ VOLEYBOL :
13:00 Fenerbahçe Grundig - Nilüfer Bld. ( Smart Spor )
16:00 Vakıfbank - Sarıyer Bld. ( Smart Spor )
▶ TENİS :
12:00 Türkiye - Güney Afrika ( NTV Spor )